Hong Kong Buy, For Sale, Latest Property and Apartments

14 minutes ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 9,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 572 ft² @12,552
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 7,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,723
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @10,487
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Elegant
7 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Century Link | Unit 3,Mid Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 408 ft² @12,255
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
10 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 748 ft² @9,091
Saleable Area: 544 ft² @12,500
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Swire
11 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 8,Phase 2 Albany Cove

Gross Area: 986 ft² @8,316
Saleable Area: 729 ft² @11,248
美聯物業
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
16 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 957 ft² @7,085
Saleable Area: 710 ft² @9,549
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | High Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 657 ft² @8,980
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @11,919
美聯物業
Sell HKD$5.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9,Phase 3 Carmel Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 884 ft² @7,692
Saleable Area: 652 ft² @10,429
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Low Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 680 ft² @7,618
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @10,465
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.18 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 1 Monterey Cove

Gross Area: 716 ft² @7,514
Saleable Area: 518 ft² @10,386
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
Tung Chung Caribbean Coast | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1 Monterey Cove, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @9,197