Ville De Jardin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Fotan

Ville De Jardin Estate

Ville De Jardin is located at 33-35 Sui Wo Road, Fo Tan, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from March 1988. It consists of 41 Houses with a total of 41 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,742 to 2,334 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Ville De Jardin. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Ville De Jardin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Fotan Ville De Jardin | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @15,424
Overseas Way Investments Limited
Sell HKD$36 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Fotan Ville De Jardin | No. 33-35, Suihe Road (Detached House)

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @11,068
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @14,811
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
House
Sino
Good view

Gross Area: 2,331 ft² @11,154
Saleable Area: 1,742 ft² @14,925
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Sino
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22