No: Cf30287 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$36 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$18 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,334 ft²
Unit Price: @15,424
|
| Estate |
Ville De Jardin
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: House
Building age: 38 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Whole block
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.33-35 Sui Wo Road
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ville De Jardin
|
Flat B2洋房, House B2
2021-03-29 Market Info |
1,827ft² |
HKD$24.8 M
@
$13,574
|
- |