Double Cove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

98 results of property for sale
District select: Ma On Shan

Double Cove Estate

Double Cove consists of 5 phases and including 21 Towers. It provides 3,535 units. Area from 471 to 3,112 squarefeet. The Primary School is 89 and Secondary School Zone is ShaTin.

See Double Cove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

13 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @14,868
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
15 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit G,High Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 828 ft² @18,116
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Henderson
.
16 hours ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @14,664
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18,PHASE 2, High Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @16,298
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @14,664
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants-ma On Shan Branch
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
2 days ago posted
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @11,195
Saleable Area: 810 ft² @14,568
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 823 ft² @17,983
中聯物業行有限公司
Sell HKD$14.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Double Cove | High Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 499 ft² @14,990
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.48 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
City view
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,037 ft² @12,054
Saleable Area: 799 ft² @15,645
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Good school zone
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 25,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 512 ft² @15,430
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Henderson
Mountain view
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @16,331
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.1 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 22,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 497 ft² @15,996
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 20,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 528 ft² @17,576
Seehse Limited
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
Apartment
Henderson
Sea view
Elegant
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Low Floor,BLOCK 8,PHASE 4

Saleable Area: 491 ft² @15,275
Midland Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sole Agent
Ma On Shan Double Cove | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 645 ft² @11,628
Saleable Area: 524 ft² @14,313
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Henderson
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate