ULTIMA Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

18 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

ULTIMA(Phase 1) Estate

The project of Fat Kong Street divided into 2 phases, provide about 500 units in total. The phase 1 which called ULTIMA, divided into 3 buildings(Tower 6 to 8) and 7 houses (House 1 to 8, house 4 is omitted). It provides 256 units.

See ULTIMA(Phase 1) estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

18 minutes ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Low Floor,Tower 7,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,581 ft² @29,412
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$46.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Luxury
VR
1 day ago posted
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,691 ft² @22,472
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 6,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @31,219
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$63 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Building view
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Mid Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @26,515
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Mid Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,316 ft² @26,596
Saleable Area: 1,316 ft² @26,596
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,High Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,170 ft² @34,085
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$39.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @30,723
Seka Properties Limited
Sell HKD$62 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit C,Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @24,263
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A, Low Floor, Tower 6, Ultima Phase 1 Building

Saleable Area: 2,018 ft² @30,228
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$61 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit D,Mid Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,899
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit B,Low Floor,Tower 2,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,691 ft² @22,472
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Mid Floor,Tower 5,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,320 ft² @27,121
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$35.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Ho Man Tin Ultima | High Floor,Tower 3,ULTIMA PHASE 2

Saleable Area: 1,237 ft² @24,236
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Mid Floor,Tower 1,ULTIMA PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,154 ft² @24,263
Century 21 Links Properties Agency
Sell HKD$28 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
City view
Good view
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Ultima | Unit A,Low Floor,Tower 8,ULTIMA PHASE 1 BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,247 ft² @28,067
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22