Macpherson Place Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

29 results of property for sale
District select: Mong Kok

Macpherson Place Estate

Macpherson Place is located at 38 Nelson Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. The developer is KDC, the Occupation date starts from December 2012. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 293 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 293 to 1,806 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities in Macpherson Place; There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Macpherson Place estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 636 ft² @17,264
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @18,105
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @16,757
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @18,169
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 636 ft² @15,723
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @16,721
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$9.28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @16,281
Ka Wong Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.48 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 1,156 ft² @21,453
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @21,982
Main Way Property
Sell HKD$12.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 470 ft² @17,447
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Building view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor, Tower 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 398 ft² @16,457
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$6.55 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
City view
3 days ago posted
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 688 ft² @17,267
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Elegant
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 636 ft² @17,264
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$10.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Good school zone
Clubhouse
Balcony
MTR nearby
Mong Kok Macpherson Place | Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 555 ft² @16,577
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$9.2 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom