Tung Chung Crescent Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Tung Chung Crescent Estate

Tung Chung Crescent is located at 1 Hing Tung Street, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 1998. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,158 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 521 to 1,480 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Tung Chung Crescent; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Tung Chung Crescent estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

4 hours ago posted
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit G,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,090 ft² @8,257
Saleable Area: 813 ft² @11,070
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Swire
Mountain view
Good view
City view
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,606 ft² @9,838
Saleable Area: 1,251 ft² @12,630
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Tung Chung Crescent | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,645 ft² @13,070
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @17,077
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11