Discovery Bay Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

10 results of property for sale
District select: Discovery Bay

Discovery Bay Estate

Discovery Bay is located at Discovery Bay City Lantau Island, Discovery Bay, New Territories. The developer is HK RESORT, the Occupation date starts from June 1982. It consists of 28 phases, 278 Towers and 300 Houses with a total of 8,521 residential units, with salesable area from 344 to 4,853 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Discovery Bay. POA School Net is 99, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Discovery Bay estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Discovery Bay | Low Floor, No.29 Caperidge Drive, Caperidge Drive- Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,600 ft² @10,000
Saleable Area: 1,381 ft² @11,586
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Elegant
Discovery Bay | High Floor,GREENISH COURT,Greenvale Village

Gross Area: 865 ft² @7,861
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @9,152
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Balcony
Ensuite
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,JOVIAL COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 903 ft² @5,814
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @7,405
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.4 Vista Avenue, La Vista, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 948 ft² @9,283
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @14,263
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Discovery Bay | Unit B, High Floor, Block 10, La Serene

Gross Area: 1,675 ft² @9,272
Saleable Area: 1,405 ft² @11,053
Magicol
Sell HKD$15.53 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
HKR
Simple
Discovery Bay | High Floor,ISLAND VIEW,Midvale Village

Gross Area: 1,893 ft² @7,660
Saleable Area: 1,540 ft² @9,416
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Low Floor,CHERISH COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 814 ft² @6,978
Saleable Area: 708 ft² @8,023
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | High Floor,WOODLAND COURT,Parkvale Village

Gross Area: 895 ft² @7,374
Saleable Area: 769 ft² @8,583
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor,TWILIGHT COURT, Capeland Drive-Peninsula Village, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 859 ft² @5,821
Saleable Area: 709 ft² @7,052
Century 21 Newcourt Realty
Sell HKD$5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Simple
Sole Agent
Discovery Bay | Mid Floor, No.24 Discovery Bay Road, Coastline Villa-Peninsula Village

Gross Area: 1,471 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 1,282 ft² @10,140
Headland Homes Limited
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11