Park Towers Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tin Hau

Park Towers Estate

Park Towers is located at 1 King's Road, North Point / Fortress Hill, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from March 1989. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 496 residential units, with salesable area from 910 to 2,463 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Park Towers; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Park Towers estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,276 ft² @19,592
Saleable Area: 998 ft² @25,050
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tin Hau Park Towers | High Floor,TOWER I

Gross Area: 3,125 ft² @31,520
Saleable Area: 2,240 ft² @43,973
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$98.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Sea view
Tin Hau Park Towers | Mid Floor,TOWER II, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,130 ft² @15,752
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @19,369
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$17.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11