Botanic Terrace Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

2 results of property for sale
District select: Western mid-levels

Botanic Terrace Estate

Botanic Terrace is located at 3 Conduit Road, Mid-Levels West, Hong Kong Island. the Occupation date starts from January 1967. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 82 residential units, with salesable area from 1,156 to 2,492 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 11, Secondary school district is in Central & Western.

See Botanic Terrace estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Western Mid-levels Botanic Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,893 ft² @16,270
Home Place Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Western Mid-levels Botanic Terrace | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK B

Saleable Area: 1,270 ft² @16,535
Links Realty Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Indoor Car Park
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22