Total 2086 results.
The Pavilia Farm Building: The Pavilia Farm I, 柏傲莊位於大圍車公廟路18號,分為3期發展,共7座住宅大廈,共涉3,090伙。當中柏傲莊I由新世界及港鐵發展,設有2座,提供783伙,實用面積278至1,383平方呎,間隔由1房、2房、3房連套房、3房連套房及儲物室、4房連雙套房及工人套房。
The Pavilia Farm
Tai Wai
347 cases
Recent Transactions
230 units
For Sale
102 units
Rental
2.8%
Rental Yield
nearly brand new
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$24,409
Avg. price per sqft
Kingswood Villas Building
Kingswood Villas
Tin Shui Wai
133 cases
Recent Transactions
236 units
For Sale
55 units
Rental
3.5%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
35 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$8,697
Avg. price per sqft
Ocean Wings Building
Ocean Wings
Tseung Kwan O
65 cases
Recent Transactions
254 units
For Sale
78 units
Rental
3.1%
Rental Yield
SHKP
15 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$18,338
Avg. price per sqft
Festival City Building
Festival City
Tai Wai
49 cases
Recent Transactions
185 units
For Sale
48 units
Rental
3.1%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
16 years
very active in transaction
one block
HKD$16,276
Avg. price per sqft
City One Shatin Building
City One Shatin
ShaTin
92 cases
Recent Transactions
162 units
For Sale
38 units
Rental
3.8%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
46 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$13,701
Avg. price per sqft
Park Central Building
Park Central
Tseung Kwan O
48 cases
Recent Transactions
165 units
For Sale
45 units
Rental
3.2%
Rental Yield
SHKP
24 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$15,721
Avg. price per sqft
LP6 Building
LP6
The Lohas
54 cases
Recent Transactions
148 units
For Sale
43 units
Rental
3.4%
Rental Yield
Nan Fung
6 years
very active in transaction
estate
HKD$14,160
Avg. price per sqft
Ocean Pride Building
Ocean Pride
Tsuen Wan
43 cases
Recent Transactions
123 units
For Sale
53 units
Rental
3%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
8 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$18,462
Avg. price per sqft
Ocean Shores Building
Ocean Shores
Tiu Keng Leng
49 cases
Recent Transactions
170 units
For Sale
31 units
Rental
3.3%
Rental Yield
Swire
26 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$15,372
Avg. price per sqft
Metro City Building
Metro City
Po Lam
53 cases
Recent Transactions
156 units
For Sale
28 units
Rental
3.5%
Rental Yield
Henderson
30 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$14,573
Avg. price per sqft
MALIBU Building
MALIBU
The Lohas
18 cases
Recent Transactions
137 units
For Sale
25 units
Rental
3%
Rental Yield
Wheelock
6 years
Large estate
HKD$15,460
Avg. price per sqft
The Beaumount Building
The Beaumount
The Lohas
30 cases
Recent Transactions
101 units
For Sale
18 units
Rental
3.4%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
13 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$10,859
Avg. price per sqft
Sea To Sky Building
Sea To Sky
The Lohas
17 cases
Recent Transactions
127 units
For Sale
16 units
Rental
3.2%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
nearly brand new
estate
HKD$15,049
Avg. price per sqft
Tseung Kwan O Plaza Building
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
Tseung Kwan O
21 cases
Recent Transactions
155 units
For Sale
21 units
Rental
3.1%
Rental Yield
Nan Fung
23 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$16,030
Avg. price per sqft
Sierra Sea Building: 西沙全新大型海岸綜合發展項目 第1A(2)期名為「SIERRA SEA」,由4座大樓組成,共有781個住宅單位,屬低密度的大型海岸住宅項目