Wonderland Villas Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

37 results of property for sale
District select: Kwai Chung, Kwai Fong

Wonderland Villas Estate

Wonderland Villas is located at 9 Wah King Hill Road, Lai King Station / Wonderland, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from October 1984. It consists of 22 buildings with a total of 1,502 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 311 to 2,037 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Wonderland Villas. POA School Net is 65, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Wonderland Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 20, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 743 ft² @7,604
Saleable Area: 637 ft² @8,870
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$5.65 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1A

Gross Area: 650 ft² @8,462
Saleable Area: 495 ft² @11,111
Kam Yat Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Sea view
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 733 ft² @6,930
Saleable Area: 546 ft² @9,304
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Ensuite
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit E,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 18, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 917 ft² @9,269
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @10,856
King Fook Property Co.
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 917 ft² @9,269
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @10,856
Mountain View Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Sea view
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Unit A,Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,876
Saleable Area: 1,031 ft² @9,990
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 911 ft² @8,342
Saleable Area: 774 ft² @9,819
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$7.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
4 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @7,843
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @9,461
Apex Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$10 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 1,628 ft² @7,678
Saleable Area: 1,125 ft² @11,111
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
Clubhouse
Kwai Chung Wonderland Villas | Low Floor,BLOCK 11

Gross Area: 1,562 ft² @8,003
Saleable Area: 1,126 ft² @11,101
Easy Land Agency Ltd.
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11