The Green Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

22 results of property for sale
District select: FanLing

The Green Estate

The Green, locate in No. 338, Fan Kam Road ,Fanling, developed byChina Overseas The project supply 253 villas.

See The Green estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,512
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,517
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Garden view
Mountain view
Elegant
VR
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,807
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,398
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Elegant
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,748
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,882
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.88, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,807
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,973
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.83, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft²
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft²
Centaline Property
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,152
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @9,506
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.83, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @6,299
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @9,734
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
VR
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Cypress Drive

Gross Area: 2,912 ft² @6,834
Saleable Area: 2,039 ft² @9,760
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Good view
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.37, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,720 ft² @6,176
Saleable Area: 1,798 ft² @9,344
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Good view
Elegant
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Willow Drive

Gross Area: 2,720 ft² @6,176
Saleable Area: 1,798 ft² @9,344
Midland Property
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Terrace
Ensuite
Roof top
Garden
Clubhouse
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, House No.26, Willow Drive

Saleable Area: 1,798 ft² @9,511
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$17.1 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
3 days ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,942 ft² @15,345
Century 21 Echouse
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
Apartment
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
Sole Agent
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Holly Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,659
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,745
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
China Overseas
Fanling The Green | Whole Block, Poplar Drive

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @5,807
Saleable Area: 1,315 ft² @8,973
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$11.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22