Centra Horizon Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

89 results of property for sale
District select: Pak Shek Kok

Centra Horizon Estate

Centra Horizon developed by Billion Development. It located at Nos.18 Chong San Road. It consist of 12 towers and pvoides 1,408 units. Area from 243 to 2,828 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom(with two suites) and store room with toilet.

See Centra Horizon estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

12 hours ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
1 day ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 10, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 403 ft² @14,342
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 13

Saleable Area: 1,021 ft² @15,671
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
3 days ago posted
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Simple
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Ground Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 980 ft² @17,327
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.98 Millions +
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @12,994
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Luxury
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,022 ft² @13,209
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Saleable Area: 1,058 ft² @13,705
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 1,866 ft² @15,970
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Garden view
Good view
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 11, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 551 ft² @14,301
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$7.88 Millions
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Clubhouse
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Reality
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,041 ft²
Midland Realty International Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Good view
Luxury
Pak Shek Kok Centra Horizon | Unit J,High Floor,TOWER 9

Saleable Area: 1,019 ft² @14,230
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11