Village Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

200 results of property for sale
District select: Tai Po
3 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | House, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 650 ft² @6,123
Union Property
Sell HKD$3.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Village | House, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @5,786
Union Property
Sell HKD$4.05 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Village House
House
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tai Po Village | Room 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @8,571
Richland Property Agency (hong Kong) Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Roof top
15 hours ago posted
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @5,371
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @5,371
Oriental Property Agency
Sell HKD$11.28 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Welhouse Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,357
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,357
Welhouse Property
Sell HKD$5.15 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @6,071
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @6,071
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @7,714
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Balcony
Tai Po Village | Room 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @6,000
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Tai Po Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @5,429
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @5,846
Gold Medals Property Agency
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Village House
House
Mountain view
Good view
River view
Sole Agent
Tai Po Village | Underground, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,000
Sell HKD$4.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Village House
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Garden
Tai Po Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @7,857
Welhouse Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Luxury
Balcony
Roof top
Ensuite
Whole floor
Tai Po Treasurespot Garden | 238A, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,571
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,514
Pinnacle Property Limited
Sell HKD$13.68 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 5+ Bathrooms
Tai Po Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Saleable Area: 2,100 ft² @6,095
Village House Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22