Belair Gardens Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

21 results of property for sale
District select: ShaTin, Tai Wai, Fotan

Belair Gardens Estate

Belair Gardens located at No.52 Tai Chung Kiu Road. It consist of 14 towers and provides 1,944 units.

See Belair Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit B,Mid Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K

Gross Area: 1,228 ft² @7,166
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @9,821
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,JADE HEIGHTS--BLOCK J, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @7,797
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @11,250
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit D,Mid Floor,DOMINION HEIGHTS--BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 990 ft² @7,051
Saleable Area: 725 ft² @9,628
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Sole Agent
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,ESTORIL HEIGHTS--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 925 ft² @6,789
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @9,373
Mang Fong Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Shatin Belair Gardens | Mid Floor,GRENVILLE HEIGHTS--BLOCK G, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 920 ft² @7,826
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @10,746
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit D,Low Floor,ESTORIL HEIGHTS--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 925 ft² @6,789
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @9,373
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,529
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @8,948
Sky Power Property Limited
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Luxury
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,CARMEL HEIGHTS--BLOCK C

Gross Area: 1,255 ft² @6,773
Saleable Area: 919 ft² @9,249
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$8.5 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,ESTORIL HEIGHTS--BLOCK E

Gross Area: 925 ft² @6,757
Saleable Area: 670 ft² @9,328
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$6.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
Good view
Shatin Belair Gardens | Mid Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,328
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @8,673
Shing Sai Property Agency Ltd. (tai Wai Branch)
Sell HKD$9.48 Millions
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Elegant
Shatin Belair Gardens | Low Floor,JADE HEIGHTS--BLOCK J

Gross Area: 808 ft² @6,559
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @9,464
Good Harvest Property Limited
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Shatin Belair Gardens | Unit C,Mid Floor,KINGSTON HEIGHTS--BLOCK K, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,529
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @8,948
Love Property
Sell HKD$9.78 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
River view
Elegant
Shatin Belair Gardens | High Floor,MANHATTAN HEIGHTS--BLOCK M

Gross Area: 808 ft² @8,032
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @11,589
Mang Tat Property Limited
Sell HKD$6.49 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
River view
Good school zone
Elegant
Shatin Belair Gardens | Mid Floor,IMPERIAL HEIGHTS--BLOCK I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 808 ft² @8,045
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @11,607
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
Chinachem
Luxury

Gross Area: 1,498 ft² @6,342
Saleable Area: 1,093 ft² @8,692
Shing Sai Property
Sell HKD$9.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22