THE CAPITOL Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

THE CAPITOL Estate

Lohas Park The Capitol is located at 1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2008. It consists of 10 buildings with a total of 2,096 residential units. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Lohas Park The Capitol; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See THE CAPITOL estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LB,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @8,789
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @11,667
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,971
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,153
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas The Capitol | Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,531
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @12,573
Kai One Property
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sole Agent
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit LA,Mid Floor,TOWER 6, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 950 ft² @8,632
Saleable Area: 712 ft² @11,517
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RB,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 901 ft² @8,879
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @11,765
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RD,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 940 ft² @9,149
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @12,216
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
1 day ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,971
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,153
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RA,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 956 ft² @8,577
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @11,501
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
City view
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 1,115 ft² @8,789
Saleable Area: 840 ft² @11,667
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$9.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
3 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RD,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 940 ft² @8,830
Saleable Area: 704 ft² @11,790
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Good view

Gross Area: 956 ft² @8,577
Saleable Area: 713 ft² @11,501
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
VR
The Lohas The Capitol | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 902 ft² @8,082
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @10,705
Century 21 Linkage Property Limited
Sell HKD$7.29 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RB,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 686 ft² @9,184
Saleable Area: 519 ft² @12,139
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
3 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,971
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,153
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
3 days ago posted
The Lohas The Capitol | Unit RC,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 682 ft² @9,971
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @13,153
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$6.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Clubhouse