The Papillons Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Tseung Kwan O

The Papillons Estate

The developer of The Papillons is Chinachem Group. It consists of 6 Towers (Tower 1 to Tower 7, Tower 4 is omitted) and 5 Houses (House 1 to House 6, House 4 is omitted) and provides 857 units in total. These unit designed into studio to 4-bedroom. The area of Tower unit is 249 to 2,186 square feet and the are of House is 2,604 to 2,681 square feet.

See The Papillons estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit H,High Floor,TOWER 6,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @17,956
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view

Saleable Area: 773 ft² @17,982
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Tseung Kwan O The Papillons | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Saleable Area: 1,141 ft² @19,281
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11