Marina Cove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

4 results of property for sale
District select: Sai Kung

Marina Cove Estate

Marina Cove is located at 380 Hiram's Highway, Sai Kung, New Territories. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from June 1985. It consists of 6 phases, 465 buildings/Houses with a total of 535 residential units, with salesable area from 522 to 4,070 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Marina Cove. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Marina Cove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

NA
3 days ago posted
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,907 ft² @15,627
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Perfect Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Ii

Gross Area: 1,885 ft² @15,809
Saleable Area: 1,371 ft² @21,736
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
River view
Elegant
Sai Kung Marina Cove | Whole Block, Stage Iv

Gross Area: 1,907 ft² @17,986
Saleable Area: 1,373 ft² @24,982
Century 21 Goodwin Property Clear Water Bay Branch
Sell HKD$34.3 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22