Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

177 results of property for sale
District select: Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
8 hours ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 14,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 998 ft² @5,391
Saleable Area: 707 ft² @7,610
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$5.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Ensuite
Sea view
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Hong Kong Garden | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 19,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 1,136 ft² @5,458
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @7,828
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$6.2 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Chinachem
Sea view
Ensuite
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Garden | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 832 ft² @6,611
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @8,076
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit H,Low Floor,TOWER 7

Gross Area: 690 ft² @8,696
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @11,605
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Wheelock
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Royal Sea Crest | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,282 ft² @6,552
Saleable Area: 1,056 ft² @7,955
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.4 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
1 day ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 800 ft² @7,250
Saleable Area: 657 ft² @8,828
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @7,046
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,468
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 704 ft² @9,063
Saleable Area: 530 ft² @12,038
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
2 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
Wheelock
4 days ago posted
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Vista Del Mar | House, Whole block

Saleable Area: 1,931 ft² @12,885
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$24.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
House
Apartment
Roof top
Garden
Indoor Car Park
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,208 ft² @10,497
Saleable Area: 935 ft² @13,561
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 667 ft² @7,016
Saleable Area: 555 ft² @8,432
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Rhine Garden | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 791 ft² @6,953
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @8,730
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$5.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Sea view
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Lido Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 763 ft² @6,658
Saleable Area: 617 ft² @8,233
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$5.08 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
CK Asset
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Ocean Pointe | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,088 ft² @8,915
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @12,516
Earnest Property
Sell HKD$9.7 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Anglers' Bay | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 961 ft² @8,949
Saleable Area: 680 ft² @12,647
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
K. Wah
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22