Grand Austin Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Grand Austin Estate

Grand Austin is located at 9 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 691 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 498 to 2,759 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Grand Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Grand Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 3 Seats - T3 A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,180 ft² @41,284
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 3 Seats - T3 A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,180 ft² @41,284
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Unit A, Block 3

Saleable Area: 2,179 ft² @41,303
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 3 Seats - T3 A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,180 ft² @40,367
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$88 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
New World
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 2,180 ft² @41,284
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$90 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Luxury
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11