Cullinan West Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

115 results of property for sale
District select: Nam Cheong

Cullinan West Estate

Cullinan West is located at 28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from December 2017. It consists of 3 phases, 18 buildings with a total of 3,410 residential units, designed from Studio to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 267 to 2,171 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Mall in Cullinan West; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 40, Secondary school district is in Sham Shui Po.

See Cullinan West estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

24 minutes ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Mid Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @21,286
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.45 Millions
1 Bedroom
Apartment
SHKP
49 minutes ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,433
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
3 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,PHASE 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,342 ft² @25,931
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$34.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
13 hours ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit K,Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Gross Area: 468 ft² @24,573
Saleable Area: 468 ft² @24,573
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
1 day ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,234 ft² @25,122
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$31 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A, Mid Floor, Ocean Sky Mansion, Phase 2A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,630 ft² @25,521
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$41.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Balcony
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @25,940
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 8,PHASE 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,513 ft² @25,116
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,488
Centaline Property- Banyan Garden Branch
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
1 Bedroom
City view
3 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | High Floor,TOWER 2B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 357 ft² @22,269
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$7.95 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 5A,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 1,509 ft² @33,135
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$50 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
VR
4 days ago posted
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1B,PHASE 2A

Saleable Area: 440 ft² @27,273
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @21,433
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.78 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 363 ft² @22,590
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
1 Bedroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
Nam Cheong Cullinan West | Low Floor,TOWER 5B,PHASE 3

Saleable Area: 468 ft² @24,573
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$11.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11