Celestial Heights Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

49 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Celestial Height Estate

It is the first new project in 2009 called phase 2 of Celestial Heights before from Cheung kong and Nam Phong. Located in southeast of the border of Tin Kwong Road of homantin, Sheung Shing Street andTo kwa wan back ridge way. It used to be the dormitory of Tin Kwong Road Police Station developed by Cheung Kong Holdings and Nam Phong in 5 phase. Land of the building deal at HKD 9.42 billion on 12nd Oct. 2004 by the list system auction which is the second high land transaction price in Hong Kong. Only second to the Island Resort which transaction price at HKD11.82 billion. The project include town house and stratified mansion totally 939 units.

See Celestial Height estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 28,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 28,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,643 ft² @14,607
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @19,063
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Mountain view
Sea view
Good view
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 23,High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @17,438
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @22,867
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 11,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 11,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,069 ft² @15,466
Saleable Area: 1,592 ft² @20,101
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$32 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
19 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,085
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,470
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Welcome University's Student
23 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 31,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,636 ft² @14,291
Saleable Area: 1,252 ft² @18,674
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$23.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 28,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 28,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,643 ft² @15,094
Saleable Area: 1,259 ft² @19,698
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$24.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 16,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,952 ft² @16,906
Saleable Area: 1,506 ft² @21,912
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
VR
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | High Floor,APARTMENT NO. 23,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @16,767
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @21,988
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 18,PHASE 2, Low Floor

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @14,742
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @19,145
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 12,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 12,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @14,085
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @18,470
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21 Millions +
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 33,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 33,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,569 ft² @15,615
Saleable Area: 1,202 ft² @20,383
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$24.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 10,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 10,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,600 ft² @17,308
Saleable Area: 1,975 ft² @22,785
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$45 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 20,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 20,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 1,491 ft² @13,078
Saleable Area: 1,137 ft² @17,150
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 27,Low Floor,APARTMENT NO. 27,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 2,191 ft² @15,235
Saleable Area: 1,662 ft² @20,084
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$33.38 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Ho Man Tin Celestial Heights | Unit 16,Mid Floor,APARTMENT NO. 16,PHASE 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,035 ft² @14,251
Saleable Area: 1,567 ft² @18,507
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29 Millions
4 Bedrooms
West
Apartment
CK Asset
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22