Grand Homm Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

13 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Grand Homm Estate

Grand Homm devloped by Goldin Financial.It provides No.17 Sheung Shing Street and provides 401 units. Area from 848 to 6,660 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and store room with toilet, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and store room with toilet and 8-bedroom with 5 suites and store room with toilet.

See Grand Homm estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @18,841
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @20,314
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Include Powder Room
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @19,601
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @18,841
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swimming Pool View
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @21,026
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Clubhouse
Good school zone
Garden view
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,425 ft² @21,053
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$30 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,244 ft² @20,096
Ceo Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Garden view
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @18,841
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Saleable Area: 1,380 ft² @18,841
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @21,026
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
MTR nearby
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @21,026
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
VR
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft²
Ricacorp Properties
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
Maid bedroom
Ho Man Tin Grand Homm | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 1,403 ft² @19,244
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$27 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11