Princess Terrace Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

6 results of property for sale
District select: Ho Man Tin

Princess Terrace Estate

Princess Terrace is located at 21-23 Man Fuk Road, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from May 1967. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 100 residential units, with salesable area from 1,073 to 2,174 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Princess Terrace estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,643
Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @12,582
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Good view
City view
Ho Man Tin Princess Terrace | Unit C,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,643
Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @12,582
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$13.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR

Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @12,116
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
City view
Ho Man Tin Princess Terrace | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @9,286
Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @12,116
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Elegant
Ho Man Tin Princess Terrace | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @13,048
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Ho Man Tin Princess Terrace | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,073 ft² @13,402
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$14.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11