Coastal Skyline Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

55 results of property for sale
District select: Tung Chung

Coastal Skyline Estate

Coastal Skyline is located at 12 Tung Chung Waterfront Road, Tung Chung, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from September 2002. It consists of 4 phases, 54 buildings/Houses with a total of 3,370 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 381 to 1,874 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Coastal Skyline; There is good public transport, about 9 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 98, Secondary school district is in Island.

See Coastal Skyline estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit I,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 949 ft² @8,620
Saleable Area: 694 ft² @11,787
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
4 days ago posted
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 7,LA ROSSA, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,183 ft² @9,298
Saleable Area: 883 ft² @12,458
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
HKR
Good view
Simple
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,189 ft² @8,326
Saleable Area: 874 ft² @11,327
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$9.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Centreline Property
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @11,344
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @14,286
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$20 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @8,838
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @11,855
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
VR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 5,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,202 ft² @9,717
Saleable Area: 896 ft² @13,036
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$11.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Whole Block, Le Bleu

Gross Area: 2,312 ft² @12,889
Saleable Area: 1,717 ft² @17,356
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 8,LA ROSSA

Gross Area: 1,763 ft² @10,777
Saleable Area: 1,400 ft² @13,571
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | High Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @9,002
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @12,075
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Low Floor,BLOCK 3,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,042 ft² @7,965
Saleable Area: 792 ft² @10,480
Tung Chung Property
Sell HKD$8.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HKR
Mountain view
Good view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1,PHASE 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,050 ft² @8,933
Saleable Area: 804 ft² @11,667
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
Tung Chung Coastal Skyline | Unit C,High Floor,BLOCK 2,PHASE 1

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @9,002
Saleable Area: 911 ft² @12,075
Tung Chung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
HKR
Sea view
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11