Western mid-levels , Mid-Levels Central , The Peak Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

404 results of property for sale
District select: Western mid-levels, Mid-Levels Central, The Peak
1 day ago posted
Mid-levels Central Garden Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 2,992 ft² @33,422
Saleable Area: 2,580 ft² @38,760
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$100 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
The Peak Carmel Road | Jiamingdao

Saleable Area: 5,701 ft² @103,491
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$590 Millions
5+ Bedrooms
Luxury
Western Mid-levels West Mid-Levels Apartment | Mid-To-Low Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,162 ft² @12,909
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Mid-levels Central Monticello | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,447 ft² @16,586
Saleable Area: 1,232 ft² @19,481
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Yukon Court | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,697 ft² @21,685
Saleable Area: 1,398 ft² @26,323
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$36.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
East
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
13 hours ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @11,761
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @14,333
Naps Property
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 585 ft² @11,761
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @14,333
Dynasty Hk Realty Limited
Sell HKD$6.88 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Stand-alone Building
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
City view
Luxury
1 day ago posted

Gross Area: 588 ft² @12,755
Saleable Area: 398 ft² @18,844
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$7.5 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Terrace
Western Mid-levels The Grand Panorama | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,269 ft² @28,369
Saleable Area: 972 ft² @37,037
Fidelity Realty
Sell HKD$36 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Elegant
Roof top
Sole Agent
Western Mid-levels Fairview Height | Unit C,Mid Floor,FairView Height, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 570 ft² @15,439
Saleable Area: 431 ft² @20,418
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Western Mid-levels The Fortune Gardens | Unit 2,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 931 ft² @12,084
Saleable Area: 746 ft² @15,080
Century 21 Centaland Property Limited
Sell HKD$11.25 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good school zone
Western Mid-levels Valiant Park | Unit G,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 847 ft² @17,119
Saleable Area: 682 ft² @21,261
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Western Mid-levels Beaudry Tower | Unit C,Mid Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 608 ft² @12,138
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @17,083
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.38 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Western Mid-levels Robinson Rd 80 | Low Floor,BLOCK 1

Gross Area: 750 ft² @22,000
Saleable Area: 619 ft² @26,656
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Swimming Pool View
Western Mid-levels Robinson Rd 80 | Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,387 ft² @22,264
Saleable Area: 1,039 ft² @29,721
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$30.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11