Residence Bel-Air Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

3 results of property for sale
District select: Southern District

Residence Bel-Air Estate

Residence Bel-Air is located at 28 Bel-Air Avenue, Residence Bel-Air, Hong Kong Island. The developer is PACIFIC CENTURY, the Occupation date starts from June 2004. It consists of 6 phases, 77 buildings/Houses with a total of 2,771 residential units, with salesable area from 459 to 6,510 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Residence Bel-Air. POA School Net is 18, Secondary school district is in South.

See Residence Bel-Air estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 6,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK

Gross Area: 1,875 ft² @22,400
Saleable Area: 1,410 ft² @29,787
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$42 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 5,BEL-AIR ON THE PEAK, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,463 ft² @28,015
Saleable Area: 1,886 ft² @36,585
Wise Consultancy Limited
Sell HKD$69 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Pacific Century Premium
Sea view
Southern District Residence Bel-Air | Unit A,High Floor,SOUTH TOWER 5,PHASE 2

Gross Area: 3,337 ft² @38,358
Saleable Area: 2,778 ft² @46,076
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$128 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11