The Southside Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

54 results of property for sale
District select: Wong Chuk Hang, Ap Lei Chau, Aberdeen

The Southside Estate

The Southside is the project of Wong Chuk Hang MTR station. It divided into 6 phases and provides 5,200 units in total. Phase 1 is South Land. It consists of 2 Towers and provides 800 units. Phase 2 named La Marina. It consists of 2 Towers and provides 600 units. Phase 3 named Blue Coast. It divided into 2 phases, phase 3B and 3C and provides 1,200 units in total. Blue Coast consists of 2 Towers and provides 642 units. Blue Coast II consists of 2 Towers and provides 558 units. Phase 4 named La Montagne. It divided into 2 phases, phase 4A and 4B. It provides 800 units in total. Phase 4A provides 432 units. Phase 5 divided into 2 phases, phase 5A and 5B. Deep Water Pavilia consists of 1 Tower and provides 447 units. Deep Water Pavilia II consists of 1 Tower and provides 378 units.

See The Southside estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @31,132
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Sell HKD$29.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @26,720
Shine Home Consultant Limited
Sell HKD$26.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
Good view
Sea view
City view
Garden view
Luxury
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 454 ft² @28,634
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$13 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Road King
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 748 ft² @29,412
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$22 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Road King
1 day ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(1B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 972 ft² @27,572
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 747 ft² @25,435
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$19 Millions +
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,006 ft² @26,640
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$26.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit H,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @26,380
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.9 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
West
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,Low Floor,Tower 3,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @25,862
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,High Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @27,273
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$21 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit F,Mid Floor,Tower 5,Blue Coast II, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 537 ft² @27,933
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$15 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
3 days ago posted
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 2B,South Land

Saleable Area: 639 ft² @28,169
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Building view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit D,Low Floor,Tower 2B,La Marina

Saleable Area: 335 ft² @26,269
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Road King
Elegant
Good view
Mountain view
Garden view
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Unit E,Low Floor,TOWER 1(2B) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast

Saleable Area: 813 ft² @28,044
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$22.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Road King
Garden view
Swimming Pool View
Luxury
Wong Chuk Hang The Southside | Mid Floor,Tower 1A,South Land, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,135 ft² @33,480
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$38 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
Road King
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11