Tsui Yuen Mansion Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,708 +64.98%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
17%
Loss Ratio
50%
Year Turnover Rate
3.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,624
Listing Price
HKD$3 M - HKD$6.8 M 10units For Sale
@7,026 - @8,889
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tsui Yuen Mansion Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$6,000 - HKD$63,000 4units Rental
@33 - @71

Tsui Yuen Mansion Sold Price Trend

Tsui Yuen Mansion Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 4, 2/F, Block Ii
2026-05-19
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$2.82 M
@ $6,604
- 6%
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 11, 1/F, Block Ii
2026-05-12
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$2.27 M
@ $6,900
- 17.5%
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 11, 8/F, Block Ii
2026-04-14
Land Registry
329ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $8,146
-
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 9, 8/F, Block Ii
2026-04-13
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $8,080
- 28.7%
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 5, 5/F, Block Ii
2026-03-16
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $2,342
+ 5.3%
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 4, 5/F, Block Ii
2026-03-16
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $2,342
-
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 2, 3/F, Block Ii
2026-01-30
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $6,276
-
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 9, 5/F, Block Ii
2026-01-16
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $7,728
+ 7.1%
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 2, 1/F, Block I
2025-12-16
Land Registry
437ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $5,149
+ 144.6%
Tsui Yuen Mansion | Flat 1, 12/F, Block I
2025-11-19
Land Registry
354ft²
HKD$3.45 M
@ $9,746
-
Loading...

Tsui Yuen Mansion Listings

Save Item

Information

Tsui Yuen Mansion located at 83-87 and 91 Dundas Street. It consist of 2 towers and provides 346 units.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1964 Yr.
Total Unit:
596 Units

Tsui Yuen Mansion Agency Company

Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 203
For lease 132
Shop C, Mainway Court, No.15-33 Kwong Wa Street, Kln
For sell 85
For lease 53
九龍土瓜灣馬頭涌道30號a地舖
For sell 8
For lease 9

Map

Tsui Yuen Mansion Map
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Street, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Tsui Yuen Mansion SKYPARK
Built 63 10
Total Unit 596 439
AVG Price HKD$7,708 HKD$15,477
Changed +64.98% +1.81%
Volume 6 cases 5 cases
Profit Ratio 17% 0%
Loss Ratio 50% 100%
Turnover Rate 3.7% 5.7%
Listing Price HKD$3 M - HKD$6.8 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$11.9 M
Rental -- $48.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.7%
Rental activity -- 0.5%