Fontana Villa Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Fontana Villa Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$7,000 - HKD$29,000 3units Rental
@18 - @47
Save Item

Information

Fontana Villa is located at 21 Lok Chui Street, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from June 1999. It consists of 9 buildings with a total of 49 residential units, with salesable area from 871 to 1,596 sq.ft.. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

Fontana Villa Agency Company

No.d2 On G/f, Tai Hong Building, No.3 San Tsing Street Tuen Mun , Nt
For sell 20
For lease 27

Map

Fontana Villa Map
Siu Lam San Tsuen, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Siu Lam San Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Fontana Villa Le Pont
Built -- 6
Total Unit -- 1,168
AVG Price -- HKD$9,001
Changed -- +2.12%
Volume -- 15 cases
Profit Ratio -- 7%
Loss Ratio -- 87%
Turnover Rate -- 3.9%
Listing Price -- HKD$3.4 M - HKD$130 M
Rental -- $26.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.4%
Rental activity -- 2.5%