New Territories Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
657 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Office,New Territories (657) ]
7
Golden
♡︎[Highly practical・low price・Huang Sheng]♡︎With key・large item. Floor height
2 days ago posted
Fotan
Wah Luen Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 1,201 ft²
@2,565
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$3.08 Millions
Studio , 2 Toilets
Industrial Building
Good view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
9
Golden
♡︎[Beautiful Mountain View♡︎Beautiful Building Under Repair!]♡︎ Another hot property. Mountain view,
2 days ago posted
Fotan
International Industrial Centre
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 852 ft²
@2,923
Fotan Property Agnecy (c.i.) Ltd
Sell HKD$2.49 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Good view
City view
River view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
6
Golden
Huge discount of 2 million, 6% return, $100% tax, 4.2-meter high ground floor, ready for immediate o
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 442 ft²
@4,525
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
City view
Elegant
10
Golden
$600,000 initial investment for a brand new studio apartment with a private clubhouse
4 days ago posted
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,662
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
11
Golden
6% return Buy one floor, get one free! 4.2-meter high ceilings Includes a private bathroom
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,505
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Elegant
Good view
16
Golden
[50% Slashed] Grade A Industrial Building! Stamp Duty Included! 6% Return! Extra-High Ceiling Height
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 449 ft²
@4,588
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.06 Millions +
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Garden view
Good view
City view
Swimming Pool View
8
Golden
Price slashed by 2 million! Buy one floor, get one free! Last chance with a separate toilet! Tenancy
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 385 ft²
@5,610
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.16 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
11
Golden
$2 million off, commission waived, $100 tax, 4.2-meter high independent toilet, available for immedi
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 430 ft²
@5,023
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.16 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
City view
Elegant
9
Golden
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 440 ft²
@4,705
Ricacorp Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
City view
Garden view
Dedicated Mailbox
24 hours CCTV
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Elegant
8
Golden
$2.07 million! 6% return! $100 stamp duty
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 449 ft²
@4,610
Ricacorp
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Building view
City view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,662
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Mountain view
Garden view
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
8
Golden
Rental yield up to 6 miles! Last two exclusive units with en-suite bathrooms! 2026 Rental King
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 507 ft²
@4,142
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.1 Millions
1 Toilet
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Good view
7
Golden
Price slashed by $2 million, $100 stamp duty, high return, brand new, ready for viewing.
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,865
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.16 Millions
Industrial Building
Soundwill
Swimming Pool View
13
Golden
Tsuen Wan all-glass curtain wall office building with a slashed price, offering 6% return, near MTR
Tsuen Wan
International Enterprise Centre 1
Gross Area: 900 ft²
@4,433
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$3.99 Millions
Commercial Office
First
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
10
Golden
Kwai Chung
I City
Gross Area: 444 ft²
@4,662
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$2.07 Millions
Studio , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building