HK Island Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

Gross Area: 1,800 ft²
Price Negotiable
landlord
Commercial Office
Sole Agent
20 hours ago posted
Chai Wan Federal Centre | High Floor

Gross Area: 4,158 ft² @3,899
Saleable Area: 3,326 ft² @4,874
Sweet House Real Estate Agency (c.i.s.) Limited
Sell HKD$16.21 Millions
North east
Commercial Office
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Sheung Wan Bonham Strand | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,000 ft² @6,000
Saleable Area: 800 ft² @7,500
Gold House Property Agency
Sell HKD$6 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Toilets
North
Industrial Building
Building view
City view
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,717 ft² @3,366
Pioneer Property
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
Industrial Building
Wan Chai Officeplus | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @5,000
Saleable Area: 380 ft² @7,368
Dragon Field Properties Limited
Sell HKD$2.8 Millions
Studio
East
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner

Gross Area: 1,500 ft² @3,000
Fung Shing Real Estate Agency
Sell HKD$4.5 Millions
Industrial Building
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
City view
Simple
Sole Agent

Gross Area: 1,271 ft² @8,497
Midland Commercial
Sell HKD$10.8 Millions
Commercial Office
Building view
City view
Simple

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @6,750
Midland Industrial
Sell HKD$27 Millions
Commercial Office
Elegant
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,792 ft² @7,500
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$13.44 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 2,278 ft² @6,146
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14 Millions
Commercial Office

Gross Area: 1,123 ft² @5,877
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$6.6 Millions
Commercial Office
Whole floor
Wan Chai 83 Wan Chai Road | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,206 ft² @6,573
Midland Realty (comm.) Limited
Sell HKD$14.5 Millions
Commercial Office
Independent toilet
Whole floor

Gross Area: 2,398 ft² @3,003
Pioneer Property
Sell HKD$7.2 Millions
Industrial Building

Gross Area: 1,724 ft² @3,364
Chung Shun Property Consultants
Sell HKD$5.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Sea view
Simple
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11