No: TJM05222026 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.14 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
392 ft²
Unit Price: @9,694
|
| Saleable Area |
286 ft²
Unit Price: @13,287
|
| Estate |
Top Jade Mansion
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(3-12|19/F),Top Jade Mansion
Building age: 34 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.608 Canton Road
|
|
Kansu Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Saigon Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ferry Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat A, 18/F, Top Jade Mansion
2025-10-14 Land Registry |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$3.65 M
@
$7,700
|
+ 265% |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat A, 5/F, Top Jade Mansion
2025-08-21 Land Registry |
Gross 474ft² |
HKD$2.9 M
@
$6,118
|
+ 114.8% |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat C, 3/F, Top Jade Mansion
2025-04-03 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
286ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$10,490
|
- 34.8% |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat C, 5/F, Top Jade Mansion
2025-01-20 Land Registry |
Gross 392ft² |
HKD$3.2 M
@
$8,163
|
+ 45.5% |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat B, 19/F, Top Jade Mansion
2024-10-24 Land Registry |
Gross 392ft² |
HKD$3.33 M
@
$8,495
|
+ 87.1% |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat C, 14/F, Top Jade Mansion
2021-10-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
286ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$17,483
|
- |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat A, 10/F, Top Jade Mansion
2021-06-10 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
339ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$15,929
|
+ 204.2% |
|
Top Jade Mansion
|
Flat D, 5/F, Top Jade Mansion
2021-05-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
339ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$15,929
|
+ 409.4% |