L Living 23 #3856236 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856236
No: M251882642 (by agent)

Mong Kok L Living 23 [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(3-13|28/F), Middle Floor
Two-Bedroom Kitchen With Convenient Transportation

Welcome to inquire via

Apartment
Apartment
Yau Lee
Golden Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#92
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$8.13 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
466 ft²
Unit Price: @17,446
Estate
L Living 23
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(3-13|28/F), L Living 23
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Pine Street And 87 Oak Street
Fuk Tsun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beech Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
New Kowloon Plaza( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 107, 1/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 20 Rental: 8
Midland Realty

Contact

Yuki   Name Card

Personal License Number: E481861
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

L Living 23 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-29
Land Registry
276ft²
HKD$4.62 M
@ $16,739
- 3.5%
2026-03-24
Land Registry
1 Room
282ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,184
- 26.6%
2026-01-21
Land Registry
422ft²
HKD$8.06 M
@ $19,100
-
2026-01-21
Land Registry
439ft²
HKD$8.52 M
@ $19,400
-
2026-01-14
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $17,489
-
2026-01-13
Land Registry
439ft²
HKD$7.81 M
@ $17,800
-
2025-11-28
Land Registry
465ft²
HKD$9.16 M
@ $19,700
-
2025-11-28
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$8.81 M
@ $18,900
-
2025-11-25
Land Registry
449ft²
HKD$8.62 M
@ $19,200
-
2025-11-14
Land Registry
276ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $15,145
- 20.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.