No: R067445 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$15 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$4.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,067 ft²
Unit Price: @14,058
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
854 ft²
Unit Price: @17,564
not verified
|
| Estate |
Laguna Verde GREENWOOD
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(16-26|26/F),TOWER 1,GREENWOOD
Building age: 28 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
8 Laruna Verde Avenue
|
|
Laguna Verde( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate, Hung Hom Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hung Hom Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat A, 11/F, Tower 8, Costa Del Sol
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
781ft² |
HKD$11.6 M
@
$14,853
|
+ 87.6% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat G, 6/F, Tower 12a, Costa Del Sol
2026-05-19 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
HKD$7.88 M
@
$13,356
|
+ 109% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 22, Ocean Vista
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
543ft² |
HKD$8.48 M
@
$15,617
|
- 5.8% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat D, 5/F, Tower 22, Ocean Vista
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
540ft² |
HKD$8.45 M
@
$15,648
|
- 6.1% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat B, 27/F, Tower 23a, Ocean Vista
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
516ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$19,380
|
+ 60% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat E, 25/F, Tower 9, Villa Verde
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
891ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$21,324
|
+ 9.3% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat G, 6/F, Tower 10, Villa Verde
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
744ft² |
HKD$9.85 M
@
$13,239
|
+ 198.5% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat H, 3/F, Tower 15, Costa Del Sol
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
867ft² |
HKD$14.48 M
@
$16,701
|
+ 75.9% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat E, 29/F, Tower 20, Laguna Grande
2026-05-13 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,091ft² |
HKD$20.18 M
@
$18,497
|
+ 6.2% |
|
Laguna Verde
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 Villa Verde
2026-05-12 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
HKD$9.8 M
@
$18,216
|
- |