No: H200022470 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$20 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,039 ft²
Unit Price: @19,249
|
| Saleable Area |
743 ft²
Unit Price: @26,918
|
| Estate |
The Harbourside
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(18-29|79/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Austin Road West (e1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (c1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, 13/F, Tower 2
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
750ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$25,333
|
+ 7.8% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,061ft² |
HKD$39 M
@
$36,758
|
- 1% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, 56/F, Tower 1
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,088ft² |
HKD$47.88 M
@
$44,007
|
+ 158.8% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, 60/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,088ft² |
HKD$52.88 M
@
$48,603
|
+ 17.5% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat D, 55/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
804ft² |
HKD$23.2 M
@
$28,856
|
+ 19% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat D, 11/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
750ft² |
HKD$20 M
@
$26,667
|
+ 19% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, The Harbourside
2026-05-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,015ft² |
HKD$28.8 M
@
$28,374
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, 10/F, Tower 1
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
750ft² |
HKD$20.8 M
@
$27,733
|
+ 19.4% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
750ft² |
HKD$18.5 M
@
$24,667
|
+ 13.4% |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
751ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$25,300
|
+ 7.5% |