No: CKT295 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$5.3 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
673 ft²
Unit Price: @7,875
|
| Saleable Area |
510 ft²
Unit Price: @10,392
|
| Estate |
Central Park Towers PHASE II
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(28-39|58/F),TOWER 7,PHASE II
Building age: 18 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
2 Tin Yan Road
|
|
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$5.28 Millions
|
| Saleable Area |
510 ft² @10,353
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
493ft² |
HKD$5.42 M
@
$10,994
|
+ 124% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.28 M
@
$10,518
|
- 12% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.62 M
@
$11,195
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
502ft² |
HKD$5.62 M
@
$11,195
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
496ft² |
HKD$5.24 M
@
$10,565
|
+ 21.9% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat E, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
498ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$10,542
|
+ 216.6% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat D, 41/F, Tower 7
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
668ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$9,578
|
+ 16.3% |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 (central Park Towers Ii)
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
712ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$10,183
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 9, Phase 2 (central Park Towers Ii)
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
712ft² |
HKD$7.25 M
@
$10,183
|
- |
|
Central Park Towers
|
Flat E, 20/F, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
504ft² |
HKD$5.25 M
@
$10,417
|
+ 38.2% |