No: AUZ674 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$50 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$25 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
2,001 ft²
Unit Price: @24,988
|
| Estate |
The Arles
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(41-51|51/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Au Pui Wan Street
|
|
Fo Tan( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Fo Tan Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wo Liu Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Arles
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 5, The Arles
2026-05-13 Market Info 1 Room |
347ft² |
HKD$6.2 M
@
$17,867
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, The Arles
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
481ft² |
HKD$8.7 M
@
$18,087
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat B, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
481ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,879
|
- 11.1% |
|
The Arles
|
Flat B, 50/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
1,645ft² |
HKD$46.1 M
@
$28,024
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat G, 48/F, Tower 3
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
347ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$18,386
|
- 9% |
|
The Arles
|
Flat D, High, Tower 5, The Arles
2026-05-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
HKD$12.7 M
@
$18,787
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat A, 50/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07 Land Registry |
1,978ft² |
HKD$55.38 M
@
$28,000
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2, The Arles
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
481ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,879
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
543ft² |
HKD$10 M
@
$18,416
|
- |
|
The Arles
|
Flat J, 19/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
552ft² |
HKD$9.2 M
@
$16,667
|
+ 5.7% |