Vision City #3850676 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850676
No: M300488761 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Vision City [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(57-68|68/F),Tower 3
Rare 4-Bedroom Units, High-Floor Units In High Demand, Top-Tier Clubhouse, Pet-Friendly.

4-bedroom apartment excellent layout, bright and airy high floor, top-notch clubhouse, pet-friendly.

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#62
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$18 Millions +
"+" represent target price may be higher than the labeled price. Interested buyer can negotiate based on it.
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,083 ft²
Unit Price: @16,620
Saleable Area
827 ft²
Unit Price: @21,765
Estate
Vision City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(57-68|68/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Yeung Uk Road Tsuen Wan
Lady Trench Polyclinic( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lady Trench Polyclinic, Sha Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tai Ho Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣荃新天地g12舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 79 Rental: 29
Midland Realty

Contact

Joe Cheung

Personal License Number: E-403543

Ray Shek   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-471086
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vision City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.95 M
@ $19,386
+ 57%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
3 Rooms
826ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,310
+ 45%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10.72 M
@ $21,186
+ 7.2%
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
507ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $19,329
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
822ft²
HKD$15.95 M
@ $19,404
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $19,763
+ 205.8%
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.15 M
@ $19,482
+ 32.2%
2026-04-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
830ft²
HKD$15.6 M
@ $18,795
+ 69.8%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
521ft²
HKD$10.08 M
@ $19,347
+ 55.1%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$12.53 M
@ $18,757
+ 7.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.