The Cullinan #3850593 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850593
No: M200318133 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(26-36|63/F),Star Sky,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Real Listing~ The Cullinan, A Luxury Residential Complex Near Kowloon Station, Boasts Both A Tranqui

The Cullinan, developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties, is a southeast-facing residential development boasting both garden and sea views. The project is situated near the large Elements shopping mall and the Kowloon Airport Railway Station, and is adjacent to the developer's hotels and landmark commercial buildings. This residential project is divided into two phases. This unit is practical and comfortable, with comprehensive clubhouse facilities. The estate connects to Hong Kong West Kowloon Statio ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#27
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$34.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$17.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,122 ft²
Unit Price: @30,481
Saleable Area
831 ft²
Unit Price: @41,155
Estate
The Cullinan Phase 1
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(26-36|63/F),STAR SKY,Phase 1
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 3 Rental: 3
Midland Realty

Contact

Mandy Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-491696
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
910ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $37,363
- 8.3%
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
875ft²
HKD$34.5 M
@ $39,429
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
534ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $35,206
- -
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
555ft²
HKD$17.8 M
@ $32,072
+ 6%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,019ft²
HKD$46 M
@ $45,142
+ 41.5%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
635ft²
HKD$20.28 M
@ $31,937
-
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
551ft²
HKD$18.8 M
@ $34,120
+ 41.5%
2026-04-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
566ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $29,682
+ 28.1%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
872ft²
HKD$28 M
@ $32,110
- 16.1%
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
933ft²
HKD$34 M
@ $36,442
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.