La Grove Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

19 results of property for sale
District select: Yuen Long, Hung Shui Kiu

La Grove Estate

Locate in No. 83, Shap Pat Heung Road of Yuen Long developed by Sun Hung Kai Properties with total 542 units. Original building is 4 buildings. Sample unit set on Sun Yuen Long Centre. The club have children play room, gym room, healthy dancing and yoga room, water spa room, game room, activity room, karaoke sing room, table tennis room, outdoor swimming room, water massage pool and sauna room.

See La Grove estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @9,976
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @12,577
Midland Reality
Sell HKD$12.3 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Roof top
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft²
Saleable Area: 978 ft²
Midland Realty International Limited
Price Negotiable
3 Bedrooms
South
Apartment
SHKP
Roof top
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 625 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @9,730
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,716
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,050
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Mountain view
Good view
Building view
Elegant
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,716
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,050
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.11 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,422
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @9,665
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @10,138
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @12,781
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @7,716
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,050
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$8.11 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 2,583 ft²
Saleable Area: 2,055 ft²
Midland Realty
Price Negotiable
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 1,060 ft² @7,311
Saleable Area: 814 ft² @9,521
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$7.75 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Simple
Balcony
Clubhouse
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,051 ft² @8,183
Saleable Area: 807 ft² @10,657
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$8.6 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Ensuite
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @10,543
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @13,292
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$13 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 852 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 651 ft² @9,800
Centaline Properties
Sell HKD$6.38 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
VR
Yuen Long La Grove | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,233 ft² @10,024
Saleable Area: 978 ft² @12,638
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$12.36 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Roof top
Yuen Long La Grove | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 625 ft² @7,488
Saleable Area: 481 ft² @9,730
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$4.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms
South west
Apartment
SHKP
app download
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11