Peninsula Heights Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

12 results of property for sale
District select: Kowloon Tong

Peninsula Heights Estate

Peninsula Heights is located at 63 Broadcast Drive, Kowloon Tong, Kowloon. The developer is CHEUNG KONG / HUTCHISON WHAMPOA, the Occupation date starts from March 2000. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 178 residential units, with salesable area from 1,101 to 1,281 sq.ft.. There are Swimming Pool, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Peninsula Heights. POA School Net is 41, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.

See Peninsula Heights estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Unit 5,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @14,149
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @18,056
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
South east
Apartment
Luxury
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Ground Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
United Properties
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @14,149
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @18,056
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$19.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,107 ft² @21,680
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$24 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Good view
City view
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,593 ft² @11,299
Saleable Area: 1,241 ft² @14,504
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$18 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,411 ft² @17,009
Saleable Area: 1,107 ft² @21,680
United Properties Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Unit 3,Ground Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden
Terrace
Indoor Car Park

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Elegant

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
Midland Realty
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms
North east
Apartment
Balcony

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
Midland Realty International Limited
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Garden
Indoor Car Park
Kowloon Tong Peninsula Heights | Unit 3,Low Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,405 ft² @15,516
Saleable Area: 1,101 ft² @19,800
Century21 I-home Property Consultant
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
5+ Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11