Beverly Hill Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

5 results of property for sale
District select: Happy Valley, Happy Valley Mid Level, Causeway Bay

Beverly Hill Estate

Beverly Hill is located at 6 Broadwood Road, Happy Valley, Hong Kong Island. The developer is HENDERSON, the Occupation date starts from December 1988. It consists of 10 buildings with a total of 698 residential units, designed from 3 bedrooms to 4 bedrooms, with salesable area from 1,057 to 1,697 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty in Beverly Hill; There is good public transport, about 14 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 12, Secondary school district is in Wan Chai.

See Beverly Hill estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

25 minutes ago posted
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit H1,Mid Floor,Block H, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,712 ft² @20,911
Saleable Area: 1,386 ft² @25,830
Sum Sum Property Agency Ltd
Sell HKD$35.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit E2,High Floor,Block E

Gross Area: 1,354 ft² @22,009
Saleable Area: 1,057 ft² @28,193
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 1,742 ft² @22,847
Saleable Area: 1,417 ft² @28,088
Parklane Property
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit C1,High Floor,Block C

Gross Area: 1,755 ft² @22,678
Saleable Area: 1,426 ft² @27,910
The One Consultancy Services Limited
Sell HKD$39.8 Millions
North
Apartment
Henderson
Happy Valley Beverly Hill | Unit A2,Mid Floor,Block A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,725 ft² @20,290
Saleable Area: 1,432 ft² @24,441
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$35 Millions
4 Bedrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11