Kingsford Gardens Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

7 results of property for sale
District select: North Point Mid

Kingsford Gardens Estate

Kingsford Gardens located at 202-216 Tin Hau Temple Road. It including 4 blocks and provides 118 units in total.

See Kingsford Gardens estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 2,379 ft² @25,221
Hong Kong Property
Sell HKD$60 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Apartment
2 days ago posted
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @21,325
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
VR
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @21,325
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
Good school zone
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | High Floor,BLOCK A

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @21,325
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Sea view
Indoor Car Park
Roof top
Ensuite
Maid bedroom
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | Unit A1,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @19,100
Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @21,325
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$28 Millions
2 Bedrooms
VR
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | Unit A1,Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,466 ft² @11,255
Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @12,567
Ricacorp Properties
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
North Point Mid Kingsford Gardens | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 1,313 ft² @12,567
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11