Coral Court Latest Property Search Result for Sale.

20 results of property for sale
District select: North Point Mid

Coral Court Estate

Coral Court is located at 51-67 Cloud View Road, North Point Mid-Levels, Hong Kong Island. The developer is NAM HONG DEVELOPMENT, the Occupation date starts from March 1972. It consists of 3 buildings with a total of 300 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 654 to 1,173 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 10 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 14, Secondary school district is in East.

See Coral Court estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

23 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Coral Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,086 ft² @11,786
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @14,595
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Carpark
3 days ago posted
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit B3,Mid Floor,BLOCK B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12,636
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,849
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
Elegant
VR
North Point Mid Coral Court | Low Floor,BLOCK C

Gross Area: 850 ft² @11,706
Saleable Area: 654 ft² @15,214
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$9.95 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Good school zone

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @14,458
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good school zone
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15,164
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @19,019
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$16.68 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,800
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @14,800
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.98 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @11,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @14,458
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$12.68 Millions
Apartment
Carpark
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @19,172
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @23,700
Century 21 Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$27.8 Millions
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit B2,High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @15,273
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @19,156
Ty Property Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14,527
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @18,221
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.98 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @14,800
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @18,563
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,100 ft² @12,636
Saleable Area: 877 ft² @15,849
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$13.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Indoor Car Park
VR
North Point Mid Coral Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @11,034
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @13,640
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Simple
Indoor Car Park
North Point Mid Coral Court | Unit A1,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @17,586
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @21,739
Centaline Property
Sell HKD$25.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North
Apartment
Sea view
Elegant
VR
North Point Mid Coral Court | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,450 ft² @17,572
Saleable Area: 1,173 ft² @21,722
Century21 Northern Mid-level Property Ltd
Sell HKD$25.48 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22