Fuk Cheung Factory Building #3854703 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854703
No: 26051901 (by agent)

Tai Kok Tsui Fuk Cheung Factory Building [Agency Ads]
Including The Inner Toilet, And The Office With Windows.

-Indoor toilet
-with window
-Independent air conditioning
- The main hall is well-managed.
- Office space, online shopping, and warehousing available. Viewings by appointment are welcome during off-hours (6 days a week). Please call or WhatsApp us anytime if you have any questions.
Industrial and Commercial Building

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#62
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$5,100
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
240 ft²
Unit Price: @21.3
Comm./Ind.
Fuk Cheung Factory Building
Kowloon Tai Kok Tsui
Address
1 Walnut St.
Larch Street Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Larch Street Sitting Out Area, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Lee Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-081691
Rental: 20
Hong Rich Properties Ltd

Contact

Andy Lo

Personal License Number: E-429639
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | Middle, Fuk Cheong Factory Building
2026-04-24
Market Info
Gross 3,310ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $9
-
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | Low, Fuk Cheong Factory Building
2025-09-04
Market Info
Gross 527ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $30
-
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | Flat 9, Low, Fuk Cheung Fty Bldg
2025-08-11
Market Info
Gross 527ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $32
-
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | Flat D08, High, Fuk Cheung Fty Bldg
2023-06-06
Market Info
Gross 1,000ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $18
-
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | High, Fuk Cheong Factory Building
2022-12-21
Market Info
Gross 3,215ft²
Leased HKD$64,300
@ $20
-
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | Flat 01, Fuk Cheong Factory Building
2018-10-30
Land Registry
Gross 2,000ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $28
-
Fuk Cheung Factory Building | Fuk Cheong Factory Bldg
2018-05-21
Market Info
--
Leased HKD$59,800
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.