General Commercial Building #3698212 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3698212
No: gcbaoc (by agent)

Central General Commercial Building [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Find The Perfect Property: Upstairs Shops/Offices, All-Inclusive Price.

Independent air conditioning, flat floor lift

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#279
Decoration
Simple
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$24,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
718 ft²
Unit Price: @34.1
Comm./Ind.
General Commercial Building
HK Island Central
Floor zone
Low Floor
Address
156-164 Des Voeux Road Central

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港上環德輔道中317-319號啟德商業大廈11樓1104a室
Company License Number: E-291593-A000
Rental: 4
Golden River Property

Contact

Fandy Lam

Personal License Number: S-213120
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.