No: DKA948 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$26,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
675 ft²
Unit Price: @38.5
|
| Saleable Area |
498 ft²
Unit Price: @52.2
|
| Estate |
Grand Promenade
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit G,Mid Floor(30-41|73/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 19 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.38 Tai Hong Street
|
|
Sai Wan Ho (grand Promenade)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lei King Wan, Lei King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Munsang College Hk Island( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat E, Low, Block 6
2026-05-23 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
527ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,500
@
$56
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat A, High, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-21 Market Info 3 Rooms |
675ft² |
Leased
HKD$39,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 2
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
467ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 2, Grand Promenade
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
467ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,800
@
$57
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, High, Tower 2, Grand Promenade
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
490ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,800
@
$49
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat G, High, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
508ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
504ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, High, Tower 6, Grand Promenade
2026-05-04 Market Info 3 Rooms |
749ft² |
Leased
HKD$44,000
@
$59
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 1, Grand Promenade
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
462ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,200
@
$59
|
- |
|
Grand Promenade
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 6
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
492ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$51
|
- |