Parc Oasis #3853566 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853566
No: R20260518001 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 23, Middle Floor
Located Near Cityu, It's A Top Choice For Students.

Large living room and spacious bedrooms, can accommodate 4 people

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#110
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$28,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
703 ft²
Unit Price: @39.8
Saleable Area
559 ft²
Unit Price: @50.1
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 23
Building age: 33 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 110, 1/f., Kowloon City Plaza, 128 Carpenter Road, Kowloon City, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-101077
Rental: 2

Contact

Kelvin Li Name Card

Personal License Number: E-472175

Lo Wai Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-340363

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
568ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $50
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
654ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $47
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
522ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $56
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
797ft²
Leased HKD$35,500
@ $45
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
657ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.